X
تبلیغات
رایتل

한국 (KOREA)
MySpace Picture Cube

한국 (KOREA)
LETS LEARN KOREA
» تیر 1388
» خرداد 1388
» فروردین 1388
» EVERY THING
» LIST OF KOREAN DRAMA
» MAKE UP
» PICTURES OF KOREAN ACTORS
» ALL PICTURES OF JUMONG
» KOREAN MUSIC
» BEST OF IRANIAN MUSIC
» PICTURE OF KOREAN BABY
» FASHION
» LETS LEARN KOREA
» ABOUT KOREA
» PICTURE OF KOREA
» 송일국
» beautiful face Korea
» Lee Jun-ki 이준기

» 이준기
» Beautiful pictures of Lee jun ki
» Beautiful pictures of Lee jun ki
» Beautiful pictures of Lee jun ki
» Beautifull pictures of lee jun ki
» Beautifull pictures of lee jun ki
» beautiful pictures
» Pictures
» Pictures
» Pictures
» Shoot for the star
» Shining Inheritance
» Shining Days
» Shin Don
» She Is Nineteen

Phoenix دوشنبه 4 خرداد‌ماه سال 1388

Phoenix.jpg 

Title: 불새 / Bul Sae
Also known as: The Fire Bird
Genre: Drama, Romance
Episodes: 26
Broadcast network: MBC
Broadcast period: 2004-04-05 to 2004-06-29
Air time: Monday & Tuesday 9:55 PM
Average viewing rate: 25.3%
Peek viewing rate: 31.4%

Synopsis

Love is timing. Love needs just the “right time”. It’s not because you loved him or her less that you parted. Heaven brings you your soul mate when the time is just “right”. Phoenix shows you this heaven’s work.

There is a young couple who desperately fell in love but who couldn’t be together because the time wasn’t just right for them. Years pass by and these two meet again. And the trick of fortune switches their situation and environments. A daughter of a millionaire (Lee Eun Joo) has now become an helper suffering from the grim realities of life. On the other hand, an orphan self-supporting student (Lee Seo Jin) is now an accomplished wealthy businessman. Now these two people are looking at the world with different eyes. The childlike girl has finally learned the harshness of the world and the guy with once twisted mind has learned to enjoy the latitude of mind. In the end, these two start to understand each other, thus arriving at the “right time”.

Source: MBC Global Media
Cast

Lee Seo Jin as Jang Sae-hoon
Lee Eun Joo as Lee Ji-eun
Jung Hye Young as Yoon Mi-ran
Eric as Suh Jung-min
Kim Bin Woo as Lee Young-eun (Ji-eun’s younger sister)
Lee Yoo Jin as Nam Bok-ja (Ji-eun’s friend)
Lee Kyung Jin as Jo Hyun-sook (Ji-eun’s mom)
Han In Soo as Lee Sang-bum (Ji-eun’s dad)
Kim Byung Se as Kim Ho-jin (Sae-hoon’s upperclassman)
Park Geun Hyung as Suh Moon-soo (Jung-min’s dad)

Production Credits

Producer: Lee Eun Kyu
Director: Oh Kyung Hoon
Writer: Lee Yoo Jin


0 نظر

» بزرگترین مرجع دانلود با لینک مستقیم
دریافت جدیدترین نرم افزز ها
سایت تخصصی موبایل
سرویس وبلاگ رایگان سپهر
هاست و دامنه برای وبلاگ
خدمات هاستینگ و دامنه
فتوبلاگ رایگان
دانلود موزیک
تبلیفات رایگان » قالب وبلاگ
RSS 2.0
تعداد بازدیدکنندگان : 109004

Designed By ParsTheme


MySpace Picture Frames